Výsledky Velká cena Líšné 2012

(v závorce jsou body do PZL)

Kategorie A

 1. (74) Ondřej Pospíšil      DKP8717    3:42:51
 2. (73) Hynek Urban          SZRSAVD    3:45:10
 3. (72) Vláďa Mezník         LBE6400    4:13:31
 4. (71) Martin Fučík         NER1985    4:16:08
 5. (70) Jan Marek            LBE6100    5:17:53
 6. (69) Pavla Vildmonová     LBE7451    5:18:14 (1.žena)
 7. (68) Pavlína Procházková  LBE6450    5:18:15 (2.žena)
 8. (67) Leoš Reitterman      LBE        5:18:49
 9. (66) Jéňa Šváb            VSP        5:45:09
10. (65) Petra Škáchová       SLP7059    5:50:41 (3.žena) (penalizace 1h)
11. (64) Zdeněk Přeček        SCP5200    6:02:04
12. (63) Martin Žáček         FSP6803    7:06:19          (penalizace 1h)
13. (62) Tomáš Gregoriades    MKP8302    7:53:10          (penalizace 4:30h)  
14. (61) Eva Tloušťová        SCP6950    8:15:57          (penalizace 3h)
15. (60) Naďa Zavadilová      SCP5450   11:40:37          (penalizace 6h)

Kategorie B

 1. (59) Jakub Illner         DKP6601    2:21:11   
 2. (58) Marie Dlouhá         DKP8756    2:24:33 (1.žena)  
 3. (57) Vojtěch Illner       DKP9600    2:24:51 (2.muž)
 4. (56) Ondra Pavlů          PGP8904    2:25:21 (3.muž)
 5. (55) Tomáš Janovský       PGP6401    2:38:04
 6. (54) Zuzana Procházková   LBE9251    2:40:14 (2.žena)
 7. (53) Jakub Řada           DKP9401    2:53:03
 8. (52) Hana Dlouhá          DKP9400    2:54:14 (3.žena)
 9. (51) Vladimír John        OLP5501    2:58:35
10. (50) Tomáš Žemla          SCP7105    3:00:19
11. (49) Drahomír Jun         KNC5501    3:01:22
12. (48) Eva Žemlová          SCP7550    3:04:12
13. (47) Jiří Fišer           SLP8503    3:10:27          (penalizace 1h)
14. (46) Martin Kondrát       PGP6501    3:14:25
15. (45) Ladislav Lejbl       LBE6900    3:15:59
16. (44) Miloš Novák          SCP4600    3:25:52
17. (43) Ondřej Janovič       SKV5901    4:01:40
18. (42) Karel Hlavatý        SJP4200    8:10:48          (penalizace 3h)

Kategorie C

 
 1. (41) Antonín Semerád      DKP9801    1:41:16
 2. (40) Jaromír Buriánek     SCP        1:42:40
 3. (39) Jaromír Schling      SJI4643    1:43:00
 4. (38) Vojta Tvrdek         LBE4900    1:50:45
 5. (37) Jája Němečková       OKP6650    1:51:30 (1.žena)
 6. (36) Anna Landovská       PGP        1:52:04 (2.žena)
 7. (35) Dana Kavková         SCP6150    1:52:41 (3.žena)
 8. (34) Jiří Kavka           SCP5900    1:52:53
 9. (33) Jarda Pavlů          DCE6100    1:53:22
10. (32) Kristýna Hamáčková   LBE8850    1:53:48
11. (31) Tomáš Goj            LBE9700    1:56:17
12. (30) Jakub Kolář          LBE9501    1:56:18
13. (29) Otto Kolář           LBE9703    1:56:52
14. (28) Vlastimil Nový       NER        1:56:53
15. (27) Jakub Landovský      PGP        1:57:09
16. (26) Šimon Navrátil       NER        2:01:51          (penalizace 30min)
17. (25) Kateřina Procházková LBE9250    2:07:30
18. (24) Josef Paul           DCE4401    3:02:06
19. (23) Miroslava Paulová    DCE5250    3:02:08
20. (22) František Duda       KPY4600    3:10:36
21. (21) Terka Hamplová       LBE9752    3:23:21
22. (20) Jan Kramoliš         PVP5000    3:24:01
23. (19) Honza Šopejstal      LBE9702    4:04:47          (penalizace 30min)  
24. (18) Jiřina Burianová     NER        4:17:39
    (18) Jitka Píšová         NER        4:17:39
26. (16) Kateřina Illnerová   DKP9950    5:47:10          (penalizace 30min)

Kategorie D

 1. (15) Petra Janovská       PGP7355      57:12
 2. (14) Lukáš Zítek          Kublov     1:12:49 (1.muž)
 3. (13) Ivana Landovská      PGP        1:12:56 (2.žena)
 4. (12) Ladislav Lejbl       LBE0000    1:13:45 (2.muž)
 5. (11) Tomáš Choc           Broumy     1:13:47 (3.muž)
 6. (10) Maxmilián Kuksa      Broumy     1:16:45
 7. ( 9) Jakub Lejbl          LBE0200    1:16:47
 8. ( 8) Petra Sedláčková     ROZ7050    1:16:50 (3.žena)
 9. ( 7) Jaroslav Sedláček    ROZ6801    1:18:23
10. ( 6) Linda Sedláčková     ROZ0050    1:23:11
11. ( 5) Jaroslav Sedláček    ROZ0300    1:23:12
12. ( 4) Tomáš Jíra           ROZ9800    1:28:13          (penalizace 30min)
13. ( 3) Richard Bednář       PGP        1:42:48          (penalizace 30min)
14. ( 2) Štěpánka Bednářová   PGP        1:47:23          (penalizace 30min)
15. ( 1) Reittermanovi        LBE        2:17:37